Wednesday, June 8, 2011

London Female, 16

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Official messages from Omegle will not be sent with the label 'Stranger:'. Strangers claiming to represent Omegle are lying.
You: hai
Stranger: HAII? X ]
You: asll?
Stranger: Im a female 16 and laaaandonnnn ? Wbu ?
You: ohh
You: i'm 16 male
You: soo
You: how's ur day?
Stranger: Sooo.... x Its good soo far wbu and what do you look like whit/idian/black ?
Stranger: ARe you white idian or black ?
You: australians are white
You: -.-
You: LOL
HAHAHAHAHAHAA
Stranger: CooLis Do you have six pack ?
You: i do some exercise
You: my six packs are soon to come
Stranger: Im white i have brown straight hair n im 5ft 5 and i have hazel eyes :D X Love youhh
You: cool
Stranger: Youu take forever tooo type l0oll and your only 16 ? c
Stranger: x
You: oh
You: aren't you 16 too?
You: -.-
You: i'm bored
You: my day is soooo BORING.
Stranger: YESH i am but a teen can type quite fast
You: -.-
Stranger: i love you
You: aww
Stranger: i <3 You
You: i love you too
Stranger: :D yYYAYAYSYYYAYAY whats your name ? x
You: Mike
You: hbu?
Stranger: Maisie ;) Beaut nAme babe x
You: LOL
Stranger: Lmaooo x #
You: okay wtv.
You: YOU JUST GOT PRANK!
You: HAHAHAHAHA
You: KAY
THNXBYE

Indian, 18

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Official messages from Omegle will not be sent with the label 'Stranger:'. Strangers claiming to represent Omegle are lying.
You: hiiii
Stranger: hi
You: fellow human, whr are u from?
Stranger: m/f
You: femalee
You: :)
Stranger: r u in face book
Stranger: im male
Stranger: wts ur age
Stranger: ???????
You: ohh
You: i'm 18
You: hahaha
You: nah
You: i'm not in facebook
You: how about you? asl?
Stranger: bad luck
You: hoh?
Stranger: im also 18
You: cool
You: so
You: whr are u from?
Stranger: india
Stranger: n u?????
You: ohh
You: cool
You: i'm from australian
You: australia*
You: yeah
Stranger: cool........
You: soo
You: how's ur dayy?
Stranger: gud
Stranger: wt about u
You: boredd
You: :(
Stranger: y????
You: i'm too lonely
You: hrmm
Stranger: shud i com 4 company???
You: you wanna fly to australia?
You: aww
Stranger: u com here
You: nahh
You: i heard india is abit crowded
Stranger: no........ill give u my home
Stranger: wts ur name??
You: I'm jennet
You: yours?
Stranger: ayush
You: Ayush
You: cool
You: that's ncie
Stranger: wts ur mobile number
You: i don't give my number to strangers, stranger :P
You: YOU JUST GOT PRANK BABEH!